School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta Keys School Laurel Dell Elementary School River Delta Community Day School
109th Street School Delta Launch School Laurel Early Education Center River Delta High/Elementary School
10th Street ES Delta View Elementary School Laurel Elementary River Middle School
11-Newcomers Delta Vista Middle School Laurel Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School
112th Street Early Education Center Dena ES Laurel Span School Riverbank High School
112th Street Elementary School Denker Avenue Laurel Street Elementary Riverbank Language Academy
116th Street Elementary School Dennis Chavez Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary Riverside Drive Charter School
118th Street School Desert Ridge Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest Riverside Drive Elementary
122nd Street Elementary School Desert Willow Family School LAUSD Daily Riverview Middle School
135th Street School DeSoto Schools' Grace House Lava Charter School Riverview Middle School
153rd St. Elementary Diablo Community Day School Lavaland Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary
156th Street School Diablo View Middle School Lawn School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
15th Street Elementary School Diablo Vista Middle School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
186th Street ES Diamond Technology Institute Lawrence Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
20th Street Elementary School Dibble Adult School Lawrence Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
232nd Place Elementary School Dickison Elementary Leading Edge Middle School Robert H. Lewis High School
24th Street Early Education Center Diego Rivera Learning Complex Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert Hill Lane Elementary
24th Street Elementary School Discovery Bay Elementary Lee Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
28th Street Early Education Center Discovery High School Legacy Elementary School Robert Shearer
28th Street ES District Employee Resources Legion Park Elementary Roberto Clemente
2nd Street ES Divide High School Leichman CTC Robertson High School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Division of Special Education Leigh High School Robertson Summer School
3rd Street Elementary Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Robinson K-8 Academy
42nd Street Elementary School Dollahan Elementary Lemay Street ES Rockdale Elementary School
49th Street Elementary School Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Rogers Middle School
4th Street Early Education Center Dolores Huerta Elementary Leo Politi Elementary School Rolling Hills Middle School
4th Street Primary Center Dolores Street Elementary School Leola School District Rominger Intermediate School.
4th Street School Dominguez Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Ron Nunn Elementary
52nd Street Elementary School Dominguez High School Lew Wallace Elementary School Roosevelt
54th Street ES Don Bosco Technology Academy Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roosevelt Elementary
59th Street School Don Callejon K-8 School Libby Elementary Roosevelt Elementary School
61st Street ES Don Juan Avila Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
660 Early Learning Center Don Juan Avila Middle School Liberty Elementary Roosevelt Infant Center
66th Street STEAM Academy Dona Merced Elementary School Liberty Elementary (ES) Roosevelt Middle School
6th Avenue Elementary Donald Lum Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Donald Rheem Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
74th Street ES Donaldson Way Elementary School Libra Academy ROP Center
75th Street ES Dooley Liggett St ES Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
7th Grade Academy Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lila Bringhurst Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
7th Street ES Dorris Place Elementary Lilac School Roscoe Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Double Eagle Elementary School Lillian St. ES Roscomare Elementary
92nd Street Elementary School Dougherty Valley High School Limerick ES Rosecrans Elementary
93rd Street Elementary School Douglas High School Lincoln Rosedale Middle School
95th Street ES Douglass Elementary School Lincoln Drew Elementary Rosemead High School
96th St Elementary Down East Middle School Lincoln Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
97th Street Early Education Center Doyle Career and Transition Center Lincoln Elementary School Rosemont EEC
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lincoln Elementary School Rosewood Park School
9th Street Elementary Dr. Knox Elementary Lincoln High School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lincoln Middle School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lincoln Middle School Roy Romer Middle School
Abbott Middle School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lincoln Park Elementary School Royal High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lindbergh Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lindbergh STEM Academy Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Academia Avance DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lindsey Middle School Rusheon Middle School
Academic Leadership Community Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Linked Learning District Initiative Russell Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Linscott Charter Ruth Musser Middle School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lisa Park Elementary School Ruus Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dry Creek Elementary Little Shasta Elementary S. A. Moffett Elementary
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dry Creek Elementary School Live Oak Elementary S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School Duke Ellington High School Livermore Adult Education Sage Creek High School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dularge Elementary School Livermore High School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Acalanes High School Duncan Holbert Lizarraga Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Accel Middle College Dunn Elementary Lo-Inyo Elementary Salvin SEC
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Dunsmuir Elementary School Local District 3 Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Duranes Elementary School Local District 4 San Antonio Continuation High
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Dyer Street ES Local District 6 San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adam Elementary Dymally High School Local District 7 San Antonio High School
Adam Elementary (ES) E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local District 8 San Antonito Elementary School
Adams Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adams Middle School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Clemente High School
Addams Eagle Point High School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Fernando Early Education Center
Addams High School Eagle Rock Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Fernando Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School Eagle Tree High School Local Operations Center-East San Fernando Middle School
Adele Harrison Middle School Earhart Elementary School Local Operations Center-North San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adlai E. Stevenson Early Childhood Center Local Operations Center-South San Gabriel Ave ES
Adobe Acres Elementary School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Local Operations Center-West San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adult Education Division Early Childhood Special Education Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Jose Street School
Adult Education/ROP Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Juan Elementary School
Aggeler High School Early College High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Juan Hills High School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Ave Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Juan School
Airline High School East Avenue Elementary School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Luis Rey Elementary
Alameda Adult School East Carteret High School Lockwood ES San Miguel Ave school
Alameda Elementary School East Houma Elementary Logan Academy of Global Ecology San Pascual Elementary School
Alameda High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Logan Early Education Center San Pasqual High School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Logansport High School San Pedro Elementary School
Alameda Unified Summer School East San Jose Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alamo Elementary East Stanislaus High School Loma Vista Elementary San Pedro St ES
Alamo Elementary School East Street Alternative School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Rafael High School
Alamosa Elementary School East Valley High School Loma Vista School San Ramon Valley High School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eastbluff Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Sanchez Elementary
Albert Biella Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lone Pine High School Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Albion Early Education Center Eastman Early Education Center Lone Star School Sandia Base Elementary School
Albion Street Elementary Eastmont Intermediate Longfellow Sandia High School
Albuquerque High School Eastside High School Operations Longfellow Elementary Sandpiper Elementary School
Aldama ES eCADEMY Magnet School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Eden Gardens Elementary School Longfellow Preschool Santa Clara High School
Alexandria ES Edgewood High School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alhambra High School Edgewood High Summer School Longwood Elementary School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alianza Charter Edgewood Middle School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Aliso Niguel High School Edison Lorena Street Elementary Santa Rita Elementary School
Aliso Viejo Middle School Edison Elementary Loreto Elementary School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Allesandro Elementary School Edison Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Rosa Middle School
Almond Grove Edna Hill Middle School Los Altos Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alonzo CDS Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Los Altos High School Santa Susana High School
Alpine Elementary School Educational Options Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alta California ES Educational Partnership High School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Sara Coughlin ES
Alta Heights Elementary School Educational Services Los Angeles Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Alta Loma Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alta Loma High School Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Angeles Leadership Academy Sato SOC
Alta Loma Middle School Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Saturn Street ES
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Egling Middle School Los Angeles School Police Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alta Vista High School Eisenhower High School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Schafer Park Elementary School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Los Cerritos School 1
Alternative Cooperative Education Eisenhower Middle School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 10
Alternative Education El Camino High School Los Cerros Middle School School 12
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Camino High School Los Feliz Elementary School 13
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino Jr. High Los Molinos Elementary School School 14
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Osos High School School 15
Alvin Elementary El Camino Real High School Los Padillas Elementary School School 16
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Perales Elementary School School 18
Amanecer Primary Center El Dorado Avenue Elementary Los Ranchos Elementary School School 19
Ambassador School of Global Education El Dorado Middle School Los Robles Academy School 2
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Monte Elementary School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 20
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Monte High School Love Elementary School School 21
Ambrosini Elementary El Monte School District Summer School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 24
Amelia Earhart HS El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lowell Elementary School 25
American Canyon High School El Roble Intermediate Lowell Elementary School School 26
American Canyon Middle School El Sereno Early Education Center Lowman Special Education Center School 27
American High School El Sereno Elementary School Lucas Valley Elementary School School 28
American River Charter School El Sereno Middle School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 29
Amesti Elementary Eldorado High School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 3
Amestoy Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Lull Special Education Center School 5
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elementary Principal's Organization Luther Burbank Elementary School 6
Andersen Elementary School Elim Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School School 7
Anderson Elementary Elizabeth Learning Center Lydia Rippey Elementary School School 8
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Elizabeth Morris School Lynbrook High School School for Exceptional Children
Andrew P. Hill High School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School M.E. Pearson Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Angel’s Gate High School Ellington Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Ann Soldo Elm Grove Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Ann Street Elementary School Elm Grove Middle School Mack ES School of Education and Training
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elsie Allen High School Maclay Middle School School of Government and Public Administration
Annandale Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School MacQuiddy Elementary School School of Information Technology
Antelope Crossing Middle School Elysian Heights Elementary Macy Intermediate School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Madera Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Madison Elementary Schriever Elementary School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Emerson Elementary School Madison Elementary School Schurr High
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Emerson Elementary School Madison Elementary School Science Hill School
Anton EEC Emma C Smith Elementary School Madison Middle School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Anton Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Madison Middle School Scott Lane Elementary
Anzar High School Employment - HR Focus Madrone High School Scotts Valley High School
Apache Elementary School Empresa Elementary Magnolia Elementary Scotts Valley Middle School
Apollo Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Secondary CDS
Apollo High School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Magnolia Elementary School Sekinat Test
Apollo High School Encino Charter Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Apperson Street Elementary Enon Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Apple Blossom Ensign Intermediate School Maintenance and Operations Sequoia Elementary School
Applied Technology Center Ensley Elementary School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sequoia Middle School
APS Virtual School Enterprise Middle School Major General Murray Serra High School
Aptos High School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Malabar Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Aptos Junior High School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Management Serrano Middle School
Aragon Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet Shadelands Preschool
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Ernie Pyle Middle School Manchester Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Ardenwood Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Manhattan Place Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary Escambia High School Mann Shenandoah ES
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Escambia Virtual Academy Mann Middle School Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
Arellanes Jr. High Escambia Westgate School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sheridan Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Escondido High School Mansfield High School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Argentine Middle School Esencia K-8 Mansfield Middle School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arlington Heights Elementary School Eshelman ES Manual Arts High School Sherwood Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Esperanza ES Manzano High School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arminta School Estancia High School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arminta Street Early Education Center Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Maple Primary Center Shorecliffs Middle School
Aromas School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Maplewood School Short Elementary
Arrowhead Middle School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Mar Vista Elementary Short ES
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Etiwanda High School Mar Vista Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra High School
Arroyo High School Euclid Avenue ES Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Eugene Padan Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Eugene Ware Elementary Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Evans Service Area Maria Carrillo High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Everest Academy Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
ASPIRE Academy High School Evergreen Continuation High School Marianna Avenue ES Sierra Vista Middle School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Evergreen Early Education Center Marie Hughes Elementary Signal Hill
Aspire APEX Academy Evergreen Elementary School Marina del Rey Middle School Signal Hill Elementary
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Evergreen Junior High School Marine Science & Technology High School Silk City Academy
Aspire Pacific Academy Evergreen Valley High School Mariners Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Excelsior Middle School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Silver Creek High School
Atherwood Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Silverado Middle School
Atlantic County Elementary And Middle Schools F.C. Joyce K-8 Mark Twain Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Atlantic County High School Fair Ave Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Atlantic Elementary School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Mark Twain Elementary School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Atrisco Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Mark Twain Middle School Simi Valley High School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fair Oaks Elementary School Marlton School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Marquez Charter Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairburn Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Sinaloa Middle School
Augustus Hawkins Fairfax Learning Center Marshall Academy of the Arts Skyline Elementary School
Aurora Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Martha Escutia Primary Center Skyway Elementary
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Martin Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Avalon High School Fairlawn Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Slauson Middle School
Avalon K-12 School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Slawson Occupational Center
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School SMBSD KIOSK
Ayers Elementary School Fairview Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Smith Elementary School
Aztec High School Fairview Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Smyrna Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Smythe Academy 7-8
Azusa High School Farallone View Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Back Bay High School Farmdale Elementary School Marvin Early Education Center Snow Elementary School
Baden High School Farragut Academy Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Social Media
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fellowship Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary Solano Adult Education
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
Baldwin Academy Fernangeles Elementary School Maryland Elementary Solano Middle School
Baldy View Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School Solvang School
Bancroft Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Fesler Jr. High Matheson Park Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
Bancroft Middle School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Mattie Lively Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
Bandini Elementary First Street Elementary School Maxine Theater South Breeze Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Maxwell Elementary South East High School
Banneker Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South El Monte High School
Banneker Special Education Center FL Schlagle High School Maya Lin School South Fortuna Elementary
Banneker-Doyle CTC Fletcher Drive Elementary Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Gate High School
Barcelona Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet Maywood Academy High School South Gate Middle School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet South Mid City Community of Schools
Barton Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maywood Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Barton Hill Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Maywood Middle School South Park Elementary School
Bassett Street Elementary Foothill High School McAlister High School South Region High School #8
Bates Elementary School Foothill Knolls McAuliffe Elementary South Region Middle School #2C
Bathgate Elementary School Foothill Middle School McBride SOC South San Francisco Adult Education
Battles Elementary Foothill Middle School McBride Special Education School South San Francisco High School
Battles Elementary (ES) Foothill Oak Elementary McCollum Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary McCoy Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
Bay Springs Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School McKinley Southdown Elementary School
Bay Springs High School Foothill Senior High School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Bulloch High School
Bay Springs Middle School Ford Blvd. Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bayou Black Elementary School Forest Park Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Fortuna Middle School McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
BCLUW Elementary Foshay LC McKinley Middle School Sparks Elementary School
BCLUW High School Foster Elementary McKinnon Elementary School Sparks Middle School
BCLUW Middle School Foster Youth Services McMillan Pre-K Center Special - Event
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foussat Elementary McPherson Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beachy Elementary School Fox Elementary School Meadow Homes Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Meadow School Spruce Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Frances Willard Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Beaufort Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Measure A SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Beaufort Middle School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Measure I Stagg ES
Beaumont Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanford Avenue Elementary
Beckford Avenue Elementary Frank Otis Elementary School Melrose School Stanford Middle School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES Stanford Primary Center
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Mendenhall Middle School Stanley High School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin County R-II School Menlo Avenue Elementary Stanley Middle School
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Meridian Early Education Center Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin Elementary School Merlinda School Star Academy
Bell Gardens High Franklin High School Merquin Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklin Middle School Mesa Robles Starr King Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary Franklinton Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School STARS Academy
Bella Vista Elementary School Franklinton High School Mesa Verde Middle School State Street Early Education Center
Bellaire Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Metropolitan Continuation High School State Street School
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Meyler Street Elementary School Statesboro High School
Bellview Elementary School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Michael J. Castori Steadley Elementary
Bellview Middle School Fred Newhart Middle School Michelle Obama Elementary STEAM Legacy High School
Belmont Education & Career Center Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Mid City Magnet School Steele Lane Elementary
Belmont High School Freedom Elementary Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Steffan Manor Elementary
Belmont LAAMPS Freedom High Magnet School Middle College STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont Middle College High School Stephen M White Middle School
Belvedere Middle School Fremont Elementary Middleton Primary Care Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bemis Elementary Fremont High School Middleton Street Elementary Stephens County High School
Benton Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stephens County Middle School
Benton High School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens Middle School
Benton Middle School Fries ES Miles Avenue Early Education Center Steven Millard Elementary School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Frisbie Middle School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stevenson
Berendo MS Frontier Elementary Miles P. Richmond Stilson Elementary School
Bernal Intermediate School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Bernice Ayer Middle School FUSD College Connection Miller Career and Transition Center Stockwell Place Elementary School
Berrendos Middle School FUSD Staff Miller Creek Education Foundation Stone Valley Middle School
Bertrand Elementary School Fusion Charter Miller Creek Middle School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Berylwood Elementary School G. M. Walters Middle School Miller Elementary Stonehurst ES
Bethel Elementary School Gage Middle School Miller Elementary (ES) Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bethune Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Miller's Hill School Stoney Point HS
Bethune Transitional Center Gant Millikan High School Stony Point North Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garcia Elementary Millikan Performing Arts MS Stony Point South Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet Garden Grove Elementary School Millikan SOC Strandwood Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Garden Grove Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Strathern Street Elementary
Beulah Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Milor High School Stringer Attendance Center
Beulah Middle School Gardena Elementary School Minden Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Beverly Hills Elementary Gardena High School Mintie White Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Beyond the Bell Gardnerville Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Big A Elementary School Garfield Miramonte High School Success Academy
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Elementary Mission Avenue Elementary School Summer Lake Elementary School
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Garfield Middle School Mission Early College High School Summit High School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garin Elementary School Mission Elementary Sumner Academy
Birch Lane Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Mission High School Sumner Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garrison Elementary Mission Meadows Elementary Sun City Elementary School
Birney Garvanza Elementary School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Garza Primary Center Mission San Jose High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gates Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gates Street Early Education Center Mission Vista High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blair Oaks High School Gateway High School Mitchell Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Blair Oaks Middle School Gault Street Elementary School Mokelumne High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Gavilan View Middle School Molino Park Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Moneta High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Blythe Elementary School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunset Elementary
Bobier Elementary George De La Torre Elementary Monta Vista High School Sunset Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Montague Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Mayne Elementary Montair Elementary Sunset View Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School George Stone Technical College Montara Avenue Elementary Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bonita Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Montclair Elementary School Superintendent - Message
Bonita Elementary (ES) George Washington Elementary School Montclair High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bonita St. Elementary George White Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bonners Ferry High School George Whittell High School Monte Verde Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Booker T. Washington High School Georgetown School Monte Vista Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Borel Middle School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Vista Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bossier High School Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista Elementary School Sutter Elementary
Bossier Parish Technical School Germain ES Monte Vista ES Sutter MS
Boundary County Middle School Gibson Elementary School Monte Vista High School Suva Elementary
Bourg Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Monte Vista High School Suva Intermediate
Bowditch Middle School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Monte Vista School Sycamore Elementary
Bowers Elementary Gladstone High School Montebello Community Day School Sycamore Elementary
Bowman Elementary School Gladstone Street Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sycamore Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Glankler Early Learning Center Montebello High Sycamore Valley Elementary
Boyle Heights High School Glascock County Consolidated School Montebello Intermediate Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Boynton High School Glassbrook Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sylmar ES
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Glassell Park EEC Montegut Elementary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bracher Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Montegut Middle School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Gledhill Early Education Center Monterey HS Sylvan Park Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Gledhill Street Elementary Montevideo Elementary T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Brainard Elementary School Glen A. Wilson High School Montezuma Elementary School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Braly Elementary Glen Alta ES Montgomery High School Taft Middle School
Branham High School Glen Cove Elementary Monticello Academy Taft School District 90
Bratt Elementary School Glenbrook Middle School Moorpark High School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Breed Street Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Breeze Hill Elementary Glenfeliz Early Education Center Morehead City Primary School Tarzana Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenmoor Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Morehead Middle School Taylor Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glenwood Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Brentwood Science Magnet School Global Learning Academy Morey Avenue ECD Taylor Middle School
Bret Harte High School Glorietta Elementary School Morgan Elementary Technology Preparatory Academy
Bret Harte Middle School Gold Camp Elementary Morningside Elementary School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Bret Harte Middle School Golden Sierra High School Morris Elementary Telfair Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Golden View Elementary School Morse Early Childhood Temple Academy
Bridge Program Gompers K-8 School Moulton Elementary School Temple Heights Elementary
Bridge Street Elementary Gompers MS Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Templeton Alternative Education
Bridges Goodpine Middle School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Templeton Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton High School
Bridges Learning Center Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Brier Elementary School Graham ES Mountain View Elementary School Tennyson High School
Bright Futures Granada Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Granada High School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Brittan Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain View ES Terra Linda High School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Mountain View High School Terrebonne High School
Broad Creek Middle School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Move It Tesoro High School
Broadacres Ave ES Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt Diablo Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Mt Diablo High School The Academy
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Mt Hall Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Broadous EEC Grant Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Bayside Stem Academy
Broadous Elementary School Grant Middle School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Broadway Elementary School Grant Union High School Mt. Eden High School The Incubator School
Brockton Ave ES Grape Street ES Mt. George Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Brook Hill Elementary Grapevine Elementary Mt. Hermon School The NOW Academy
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gratts EEC Mt. Lukens High School The Ontario Center School
Brooklet Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. Pleasant High School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Brooklyn Avenue School Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grazide Elementary School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Thomas Elementary School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Great Falls Academy Mt. View Elementary Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Brookvale Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Brown-Barge Middle School Greenacres Middle School Muir Thomas Riley High School
Browning High School Greenbrook Elementary Muir Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Browning SOC Greenwood Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mulholland MS Thrower Opportunity Program
Browns Valley Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Bruce Elementary Grenada Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Gridley Elementary School Murchison Early Education Center Timber Point Elementary
Bryant Griegos Elementary School Murchison Street ES Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Bryson Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Murray Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Buchanan Street ES Griffith Middle School My Learning Academy Toddy Thomas Middle School
Buchser Middle School Gulf Avenue Elementary School MyData Toland Way Elementary
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School H. L. Bourgeois High School Myers Elementary Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Bud Carson Middle School H.A. Hyde Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Budlong Avenue Elementary Haddon Ave. ES N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tom Bradley Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary School Haddon EEC Napa High School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Buffum Hagginwood Elementary Napa Junction Elementary Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Bunche Middle School Half Moon Bay High School Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tom Maloney Elementary School
Burbank Hall District Napa Valley Adult Education Tomasita Elementary School
Burbank Elementary Halldale Avenue School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Burbank Elementary School Haman Elementary Napa Valley Language Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Burcham Elementary Hamasaki ES Napier Academy Tony Hillerman Middle School
Burchfield Primary School Hamilton High School Naples Topeka Dr. Elementary
Buri Buri Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Naples Elementary School Towne ES
Burlingame Intermediate School Hancock Park Elementary Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Township Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Nava College Prep Academy Transition Services
Burton Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Navajo Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Burton Valley Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Navy Point Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harbor View Elementary School Nebo Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Butler Educational Complex Harder Elementary School Neighborhood Network Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Butte Valley Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tri-C
Butte Valley High School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Nelson Academy Trinity Early Education Center
Byrd MS Harding Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Byrneville Elementary Harker's Island Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Troy Elementary School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Nevada Ave ES Troy Jr/Sr High School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harmony Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Truman Middle School
Cabrillo Elementary School HARP ACADEMY New Chelsea Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Cabrillo Elementary School Harrison Elementary New Futures Alternative High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cabrillo High School Harrison Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Harrison Middle School New Leaf Collaborative Tulelake High School
Cabrillo SOC Harrison School District 36 New Republic Elementary School Tulsa Street Elementary
Cahokia High School Harry Bridges Span School New Roberto Clemente Tunnell Elementary
Cahokia School of Choice Hart Ransom Elementary New School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Cahuenga Elementary Hart Street ES New Stanley Elementary Twain
Cal Burke HS Harte New Tech High School Tweedy Elementary School
Calabasas Harvard ES New Valley High School Twilight School
Calabash Charter Academy Harvest Middle School Newcastle Elementary School Twin Creeks Elementary
Calahan Kids Harvey Green Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newmark High School Twin Rivers Adult School
Calavera Hills Middle School Haughton Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Caldwell County Elementary School Haughton High School Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Caldwell County High School Haughton Middle School Newport Elementary School Tyrrell Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Harbor High School UCLA CS
Caldwell County Primary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newport Heights Elementary Union Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Hawthorne Middle School Newport Middle School Union High School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Hayes Middle School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Union Middle School
Calero High School Hayward High School Newton High School University High School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hazel Grove Elementary School Newton Middle School Upland Elementary
California Avenue School Hazel Strauch Elementary nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Upland High School
California Avenue School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Nichols Elementary Upland Junior High School
California Elementary School Head Start Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
California Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Nightingale Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
California High School Healdsburg Charter School Niguel Hills Middle School Utah Street School
California League of Schools Healdsburg Elementary School Niles Elementary School Vaca Pena Middle School
California Preparatory Academy Healdsburg High School Nimitz Middle School Vacaville Adult School
California School Healdsburg Junior High School Noble Avenue Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
Calvert Street Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Vacaville High School
Cambridge Elementary School Helen Huffman School Nora Sterry ES Vail High
Camellia Ave Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Noralto Elementary Valencia Elementary
Camino Pablo Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Norman S. Weir Valencia Elementary
Campbell Adult Education Hellen Caro Elementary School Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Valentine Elementary
Campolindo High School Hemlock Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Valerio ES
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Henry Elementary Normont ES Valhalla Elementary School
CAMS SOC Henry Elementary School North Cow Creek School Valinda School of Academics
CANDO Herbert Green Middle School North Davis Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Canfield ES Herbert Slater Middle School North DeSoto High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Canistota High School Heritage Oak Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Herrera Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Vallecito Elementary School
Canoga Park Elementary School Herrick Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vallecito High School
Canon School Hi Hill Outdoor School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vallejo Adult School
Cantara Street School Hidden Hills Elementary North Shoreview Montessori Vallejo Charter School
Canterbury Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School North Star Elementary School Vallejo High School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Cape Educational COMPACT High School at Moorpark College Northgate High School Valley Alternative High School
Cape May County High School High School ESY Northridge Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School High School Summer School Northridge Middle School Valley Center High School
Capistrano Valley High School Highland Elementary Northside School Valley Center Middle School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Highland High School Northview High School Valley Center Prep
Cardozo Middle School Highland Park HS Northwest Middle School Valley Center Primary School
Career & Transition Center West Highlands Elementary School Northwood Elementary Valley High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Highlands High School Northwood Elementary School Valley High School
Career Technical Education Hilda Solis Learning Academy Norwood Junior High School Valley Middle School
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hillcrest Middle School Norwood Street ES Valley Oak High School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary Nova Community Day School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carlsbad High School Hillside Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hillside High School Oñate Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carlsbad Village Academy Hillside Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Region ES #13
Carlson Home Hospital School Hilmar High School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hilmar Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley View ES
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley View High School
Carpenter Community Charter Hobart EEC Oak Glen High School Valley View Middle School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hobart Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hodge Elementary School Oak Grove High School Valleydale Elementary School
Carson Senior High School Hodgin Elementary School Oak Grove Middle School Van Buren Middle School
Carson Street Elementary School Hogan Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carson Valley Middle School Holbrook Language Academy Oakdale Charter High School Van Gogh Charter School
Carson-Gore Academy Hollenbeck Middle School Oakdale High School Van Ness Ave ES
Carter High School Hollencrest Middle School Oakdale Junior High School Van Nuys ES
Carteret Pre-School Hollow Hills Elementary School Oakdale K-8 Van-Far Elementary School
Carthage High School Hollywood High School Oaklawn Middle School Van-Far Middle & High School
Carthage High School Media Center Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Oakley Elementary Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Carthage Junior High School Hollywood Primary Center Oakley Elementary (ES) Vanguard Learning Center
Carthage Middle School Holmes Oakley Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Carthage Start Central Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oakmont Elementary School Varnado High School
Carthage Technical Center Holmes Avenue ES Oaks Middle School Vaughn Early Education Center
Carthay Center Elementary School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oakshire Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Caruthers Elementary School Homestead High School Obama Global Prep Academy Venetia Valley
Carver Honduras Elementary School Ocean Academy Venice High School
Carver Middle School Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Ocean Alternative Venice Skills Center
Casey Elementary Hooper Avenue Elementary Ocean Shores High School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Casita Center Hooper Primary Center Oceanside High School Venture Independent Study
Castelar Early Education Centers Hoover Elementary School Odyssey High School Vermont Ave ES
Castelar Elementary Hoover Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vernon City Elementary
Castille Elementary School Hoover Middle School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hoover Street Elementary Ohlone Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Catskill Avenue Elementary Hope Elementary School Old River Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Cave Language Academy Hope Street Elementary Old Summit High School Vichy Elementary School
CC Meneley Elementary School Horizons CIS Olive Elementary Victoria Ave Elementary School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Horizons Home Study Olive Grove Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hospitality & Tourism Olive View Elementary Victory Boulevard Elementary
Centennial High School Houma Junior High School Olive Vista Middle School Viejo Elementary School
Center Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Oliveira Elementary School View Park Continuation High School
Centerville Junior High School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Village East Middle School
Central Elementary Hudson Adult Learning Center Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Village K-8 School
Central Elementary School Hudson K-8 School Olla Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Central Elementary School Hughbanks Elementary Olympic High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Central High School Hughes Middle School Olympic Primary Center Vine School
Central Language Academy Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Online Academy -Sonoma County Vine Street Elementary School
Central Middle School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Ontario High School Vinedale Elementary
Central Park Elementary Huntington Drive Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary Vineland Elementary
Central Park Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vineyard Elementary School
Century Park ES Huntington Park HS Orange Glen High School Vineyard School
Cesar Chavez Community School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Orange Grove Middle School Vineyard STEM
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Seacliff Elementary Orchard Academies Vintage High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary ICC Community School Orchard Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Orchard K-8 Virgil Middle School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Organization of Management Administrators Virginia Road ES
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Continuation High School Orinda Intermediate School Virtual Learning Academy
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Elementary Oropeza Elementary Virtual Learning Center
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence High School Osceola St. Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Independent Studies Academy Oso Grande Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chaffey Adult School Indian Creek Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Vista Adult Transition Center
Chaffey Community Day School Inez Elementary School Otter Creek School Vista Alternative School
Chaffey District Online High School Instructional Technology Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista De Las Cruces
Chaffey High School Instructional Technology Department Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Challenger Middle School International High School Owensmouth HS Vista del Mar Middle School
Chamiza Elementary School International School of Monterey Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chaparral Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Pacific Blvd. School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Fundamental School
Chaparral Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chaparral Middle School Iron House Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Chapman Elementary Irving Magnet Pacific West LA Community of Schools Vista Magnet Middle School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Irvington High School Pacoima Middle School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Charles J. Riley Irwin High School Paden Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Island High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Isleton Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Visual and Performing Arts
Charles White Elementary IT Help Desk Pajaro Valley High School Volcano Vista High School
Charlotte Wood Middle School ITD Demo Palisades Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Charnock Road ES ITD Web Services Palm Avenue Middle School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Chatsworth High School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palm Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Chatsworth Park Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Chavez J. Haley Durham Elementary School Palmquist Elementary Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Chelwood Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Palms Elementary Wadsworth Avenue ES
Cheremoya Elementary Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palms Middle School Waggoner Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Jacks Valley Elementary School Panorama City ES Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS Jackson Ave Elementary School PANTHER Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Jackson Middle School Paragon Collegiate Academy Walgrove Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Paramount Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Jaime Escalante ES Park Avenue Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School James A Garfield Senior High Park Avenue ES Walnut Canyon School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center James A. Forrest Elementary Park Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Christensen Middle School James Leitch Elementary School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School James Lick High School Park Western Place ES Walnut Park Elementary School
Cibola High School James Monroe Elementary Parker Elementary Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cienega Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Walt Disney Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Parkway High School Walton Middle School
Circle of Independent Learning Jasper County Career Development Center Parmelee Avenue ES Walton Rural Life Center
Citrus Elementary JC Harmon High School Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Warm Springs Elementary School
City of Angels School Jean Callison Elementary Paseo Magnet Warrington Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson Community Adult School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warrington Middle School
City Partnership Program Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Pathways Community Day School Warwick Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Patterson Elementary Washington Elementary
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Elementary School Patterson Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Claremont High School Jefferson High School Patton High School Washington Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Patwin Elementary Washington High School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson Middle School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington High School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Paularino Elementary School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Cleveland EEC Jehue Middle School Pauma Elementary School Washington Middle School
Cleveland Elementary School Jena Elementary School Payroll Administration Washington Middle School
Cleveland Middle School Jena High School PDP/SpEd Washington Open Elementary
Cleveland SH Jena Junior High School Peach Hill Academy Washington Preparatory High School
Clifford Street School Jesse Bethel High School Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Clinton Elementary Jim Allen Elementary School Peary Middle School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Cloverland Elementary Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pegasus High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jimenez Elementary Penniman Elementary Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Cochiti Elementary School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Pennycook Elementary Watsonville High School
Cohasset Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Pensacola High School Webster
Coldwater Canyon ES Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pepper Tree Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District Joe Michell School Perez CTC Weed Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Joe Michell School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Weemes Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Adams Middle School Peterson Middle School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Adams MS Petroglyph Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John Baker Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
College and Career High Magnet School John Baldwin Elementary Phillips Elementary School Werner Elementary
College Park Elementary School John Blacow Elementary School Phoenix High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
College Park High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Phoenix High School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
Collet Park Elementary School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School West Athens Elementary School
Colony High School John F. Kennedy High School Pine Forest High School West Carteret High School
Columbian Elementary John Finney High School Pine Hollow Middle School West Covina High School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Covina High Summer School
Columbus Middle School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School West End Corridor
Colusa Alternative High School John Gomes Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Colusa High School John H. Eader Elementary School Piner High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Colusa Home School John Hope Continuation High Pinewood EEC West Hollywood Elementary
Comanche Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West LA Community of Schools
Common Core Technology Project John Liechty Middle School Pinewood Elementary School West Mesa High School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John M. Horner Junior High School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Middle School
Community Day School John Marshall High School Pinon Valley Elementary West Park Elementary School
Community High School John Muir Elementary Pioneer Elementary West Pensacola Elementary School
Community High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pioneer Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES John R. Peterson Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Vernon Elementary
Compton Adult School John R. Wooden HS Pioneer K-8 Westborough Middle School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John S. Malcom Elementary School Plain Dealing High School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Compton Early College High School John Swett Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Compton High School John Vierra High School Plantation Park Elementary School Westmont High School
Concord High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Platt Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Concordia Elementary School Jones Primary Center Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westside Elementary
Condit Elementary School Jordan High School Playa Vista Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Connecting Waters Charter School Jordan High School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Jordan SOC Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Jordan-Plus Pleasant Hill Middle School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Contract Independent Studies Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Cooper Early Education Center Joseph Gascon Elementary Pleasant Valley School Westwood Elementary School
Cooper Elementary Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Plummer Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Cope Middle School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Wherry Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary White Church Elementary School
Corning Union High School José Valdés Math Institute Polk Middle School White Oak Elementary
Corona Avenue School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders White Oak Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Poly SOC White Point Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Juliaetta Elementary School Polytechnic High School Whitman High School
Corona del Mar Middle School Junction Avenue K-8 Pomelo Community Charter School Whitney Young Continuation High
Coronado Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Whittier
Coronado High School Justice Street ES Pomona Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Justin Early Learners Academy Ponderosa Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Ponderosa Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Kaiser Elementary School Portal Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Costa Mesa High School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Portal MHS Widney High CTC
Costa Mesa Middle School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Porter Middle School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Katherine Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary Wilcox Elementary
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kathryn Hughes Elementary Powell Elementary School Wilcox High School
Country Club Elementary Keema High School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Will C. Wood High School
Country High School Keller Dual Immersion Prairie Vista Middle School Will Rogers High School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kelley Elementary Prairie Vista South Will Rogers Middle School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kelly Elementary Preschool Services Willard
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kelly Elementary School President Ave ES Willenberg Special Education Center
Coyote Willow Family School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Preston Elementary William Anderson Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kennedy Elementary Priest Lake Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Creek View Elementary School Kennedy HS Priest River Education Program William Green Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Kennedy Middle School Priest River Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School
Creekview Ranch School Kentwood Elementary Priest River Junior High School William J Johnston Community Day School
Crenshaw High School Keppel Academy Priest River Lamanna High School William James Middle School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kerr Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Crestview Elementary School Kettering Princeton Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Crestwood St. Elementary Killybrooke Elementary School Prisk William Workman High School
Crittenden County Elementary School King Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Crittenden County High School Kings Mountain Elementary School Prospect High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Crittenden County Middle School Kingsfield Elementary School Prospect High School Willow Elementary School
Croatan High School Kingsley Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Willow ES
Crossroads High School Kingston Elementary Pueblo Vista Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
CTE/ROP Kinoshita Elementary School Purche Ave ES Wilmington MS
Cubberley K-8 School Kirtland Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilmington Park Elementary
Cucamonga Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School PVUSD After School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Cucamonga Middle School Kit Carson Elementary School PVUSD.NET Wilshire Park Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Kittridge Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Cupertino High School Knightsen Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School Wilson High School
Curtis Elementary Knolls Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilson High School
Curtis Elementary School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Quincy Jones ES Wilson Middle School
Curtiss Middle School Kohler K-8 Quindaro Elementary School Wilson SOC
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kolb Middle School R H Dana Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kootenai High School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Construction Department Kordyak Elementary R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Korenstein Elementary R.W. Emerson Junior High School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Kornblum Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services Krey Elementary Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Insurance Department Kucera Middle School Ralston Middle School Winston S. Churchill
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition Kwis Elementary School Ramona Elementary Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Print Services L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Purchasing Department La Cueva High School Ramona High School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Entrada School Ramona Infant Center Winters High School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services La Joya Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winters Middle School
CUSD Student Support Services La Luz Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Winton Middle School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Merced Elementary Rancho Buena Vista High School Wisdom Elementary
CUSD Transportation Department La Merced Intermediate Rancho Cucamonga High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wood Middle School
D.W. Babcock Elementary La Puente High School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Dacotah Early Education Center La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Minerva Middle School Woodham Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Lacache Middle School Rancho Romero Elementary Woodlake Elementary
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dale Avenue School Ladera Ranch Middle School Ransom Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Lafayette Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodland Hills Academy
Dan Mini Elementary Lafayette Elementary School Rea Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dana Hills High School LaFayette Park Primary Center Redwood Middle School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Dana MS Laguna Niguel Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Danbury Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Regency Charter Woodside Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Regency Park Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
Darby Avenue Charter Lake Canyon Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Davidson Middle School Lake Elementary Reid Continuation High School Woonsocket School District
Davis Adult and Community Education Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Workman Elementary
Davis Intermediate School Lake Primary School Renaissance High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis Magnet School Lake Street PC Renaissance School for the Arts Wyandotte Alternative School
Davis Middle School Lakeview Renaissance SOC Wyandotte High School
Davis School for Independent Study Lakewood High School Reseda ES Yerba Buena High School
Davis Senior High School Lakewood SOC Reseda High School YES Academy
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lakota Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Lakota Public School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Ygnacio Valley High School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lalumier School Rialto High School York Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Lanai Road Rialto Middle School Yorkdale Elementary
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Landmark Elementary Rice Elementary Young Men's Leadership Academy
Del Amigo High School Langdon Avenue ES Rice Elementary (ES) Yountville Elementary School
Del Amo Elementary Langston Chapel Elementary School Richland Avenue School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Del Mar High School Langston Chapel Middle School Ridgepoint K-8 Yreka Adult School
Del Norte High School Lankershim Elementary Riley Elementary School Yreka High School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lanterman HS Rincon Valley Middle School Zane Grey HS
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Rio del Mar Elementary Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Grande High School Zia Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Las Lomas High School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zones of Choice
Del Valle Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Zuni Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Zupanic High School
Delevan ES LaSalle High School Rio Verde Secondary ~ Benjamin's School
Delta Bridges School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School ~Hudson River
Delta Charter Online School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Vista Elementary School ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Delta Charter Schools Lassalette Rio Vista Elementary School ~SK Play School
Delta Elementary School Lassen Elementary Rio Vista High School
Delta Empire School Latona Elementary School Riordan Primary Center
Delta High School Latrobe Elementary School Ritter ES